Gothaer SV e.V. - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

GSV V

3. Kreislliga Herren

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWQTTRTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 21.01. 18:13
5.1 Pittl, Nils (SPV)
Pittl, Nils
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
3. Kreislliga Herren  (Vorrunde)
13.09.20191-2Krebs, Patrick (1.2)3:0 8:6
1-1Tübel, Frank (1.1)2:3
1-3Laufer, Frank (1.3)3:0
27.09.20191-2Frohl, Jochen (4.2)3:0 6:8
1-1Oehme, Steffen (4.1)3:1
1-3Ullrich, Peter (4.3)3:1
30.09.20191-2Rönnpagel, Diana (2.2)3:0 8:2
1-1Mahr, Hans Jörg (2.1)3:1
21.10.20191-2Jäger, Henry (1.3)3:1 8:6
1-1Wichler, Marco (1.1)3:1
1-3Petz, Marcus (1.4)3:1
01.11.20191-2Breitenstein, Rene (1.2)0:3 8:6
1-1Schmidt, Tobias (1.1)0:3
1-3Margraf, Steffen (1.3)3:0
22.11.20191-2Schendel, Eduard (5.2)3:0 8:6
1-1Reinhardt, Hans-Jörg (5.1)3:0
1-3Reinhardt, Michael (5.3)3:0
03.12.20191-2Linz, Michael (3.4)3:0 8:0
1-1Bebber, Jürgen (3.3)3:1
3. Kreislliga Herren (Rückrunde)
13.01.20201-2Krebs, Patrick (1.2)3:2 8:2
1-1Tübel, Frank (1.1)2:3
716:38.4391481 1477
5.2Albracht, Ralf
Albracht, Ralf
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
1. Kreisliga Herren  (Vorrunde)
12.09.20194-3Schneider, Thomas (1.4)3:0 8:2
4-4Kaps, Daniel (2.3)3:1
07.11.20194-3Hofmann, Peter (1.4)3:0 8:4
4-4Krusche, Thomas (2.8)3:0
3. Kreislliga Herren (Vorrunde)
13.09.20192-1Tübel, Frank (1.1)0:3 8:6
2-2Krebs, Patrick (1.2)3:0
2-4Laufer, Kerstin (1.4)3:1
30.09.20192-1Mahr, Hans Jörg (2.1)3:0 8:2
2-2Rönnpagel, Diana (2.2)3:2
01.11.20192-1Schmidt, Tobias (1.1)1:3 8:6
2-2Breitenstein, Rene (1.2)3:1
2-4Schwender, Richard (1.4)3:1
15.11.20191-2Schiering, Günther (5.2)3:0 5:8
1-1Freisens, Franz (5.1)0:3
1-3Zweinert, Klaus (5.3)3:0
29.11.20191-2Hildebrand, Kay (1.3)3:1 8:2
1-1Münster, Jens (1.1)1:3
03.12.20192-1Bebber, Jürgen (3.3)3:1 8:0
2-2Linz, Michael (3.4)3:2
611:47.2751429 1429
5.3Beutler, Stefan
Beutler, Stefan
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
1. Kreisliga Herren  (Vorrunde)
06.12.20194-3Heinz, Leon (4.7)2:3 8:3
4-4Stötzer, Paul (4.8)3:0
3. Kreislliga Herren (Vorrunde)
13.09.20193-4Laufer, Kerstin (1.4)3:0 8:6
3-3Laufer, Frank (1.3)3:0
3-1Tübel, Frank (1.1)0:3
27.09.20192-1Oehme, Steffen (4.1)1:3 6:8
2-2Frohl, Jochen (4.2)2:3
2-4Meyer, Timo (4.4)0:3
30.09.20193-4Liemen, Erhard (2.4)2:3 8:2
3-3Jacobi, Werner (2.3)3:2
21.10.20192-1Wichler, Marco (1.1)0:3 8:6
2-2Jäger, Henry (1.3)1:3
2-4Ortlepp, Steffen (2.2)3:0
01.11.20193-4Schwender, Richard (1.4)2:3 8:6
3-3Margraf, Steffen (1.3)3:1
3-1Schmidt, Tobias (1.1)3:1
15.11.20192-1Freisens, Franz (5.1)0:3 5:8
2-2Schiering, Günther (5.2)3:2
22.11.20192-1Reinhardt, Hans-Jörg (5.1)2:3 8:6
2-2Schendel, Eduard (5.2)3:1
2-4Huschenbett, Hagen (5.4)3:2
29.11.20192-1Münster, Jens (1.1)3:2 8:2
2-2Hildebrand, Kay (1.3)3:1
811:104.9181368 1368
5.4Schäddel, Florian
Schäddel, Florian
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
3. Kreislliga Herren  (Vorrunde)
13.09.20194-3Laufer, Frank (1.3)1:3 8:6
4-4Laufer, Kerstin (1.4)1:3
4-2Krebs, Patrick (1.2)3:2
27.09.20193-4Meyer, Timo (4.4)2:3 6:8
3-3Ullrich, Peter (4.3)0:3
3-1Oehme, Steffen (4.1)3:2
30.09.20194-3Jacobi, Werner (2.3)3:0 8:2
4-4Liemen, Erhard (2.4)3:1
21.10.20193-4Ortlepp, Steffen (2.2)3:0 8:6
3-3Petz, Marcus (1.4)2:3
3-1Wichler, Marco (1.1)3:2
01.11.20194-3Margraf, Steffen (1.3)2:3 8:6
4-4Schwender, Richard (1.4)3:2
4-2Breitenstein, Rene (1.2)3:2
15.11.20193-4Hellmann, Sebastian (6.4)2:3 5:8
3-3Zweinert, Klaus (5.3)3:1
3-1Freisens, Franz (5.1)0:3
22.11.20193-4Huschenbett, Hagen (5.4)1:3 8:6
3-3Reinhardt, Michael (5.3)3:0
3-1Reinhardt, Hans-Jörg (5.1)0:3
29.11.20193-4Anschütz, Eckardt (2.4)3:0 8:2
3-3Hildebrand, Andreas (2.3)1:3
03.12.20193-4Koch, Arndt (3.7)3:1 8:0
5. Kreisliga Herren (Rückrunde)
17.01.20201-2Lips, Fiona (4.4)3:1 8:2
1-1Rüffer, Dominik (4.1)3:0
912:113.9341335 1341
5.5Wild, Klaus
Wild, Klaus
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
1. Kreisliga Herren  (Vorrunde)
26.09.20194-3Trautvetter, André (3.3)3:0 8:2
4-4Reinhardt, Tilman (3.4)3:2
3. Kreislliga Herren (Vorrunde)
27.09.20194-3Ullrich, Peter (4.3)2:3 6:8
4-4Meyer, Timo (4.4)3:1
4-2Frohl, Jochen (4.2)0:3
21.10.20194-3Petz, Marcus (1.4)3:2 8:6
4-4Ortlepp, Steffen (2.2)2:3
4-2Jäger, Henry (1.3)1:3
22.11.20194-3Reinhardt, Michael (5.3)1:3 8:6
4-4Huschenbett, Hagen (5.4)2:3
4-2Schendel, Eduard (5.2)2:3
03.12.20194-3Denner, Mike (3.5)3:0 8:0
5. Kreisliga Herren (Rückrunde)
17.01.20202-1Rüffer, Dominik (4.1)0:3 8:2
2-2Lips, Fiona (4.4)3:0
43:72.3381308 1309
6.1Pittl, Torsten
Pittl, Torsten
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeErgebnis
2. BL Herren Staffel 2  (Vorrunde)
23.11.20194-3Gärtner, Marcel (1.3)0:3 0:8
1. Kreisliga Herren (Vorrunde)
22.10.20194-3Weimann, Jörg (2.4)0:3 4:8
4-4Lux, Günter (2.6)3:2
3. Kreislliga Herren (Vorrunde)
15.11.20194-3Zweinert, Klaus (5.3)0:3 5:8
4-4Hellmann, Sebastian (6.4)3:2
4-2Schiering, Günther (5.2)0:3
29.11.20194-3Hildebrand, Andreas (2.3)3:0 8:2
4-4Anschütz, Eckardt (2.4)3:0
3. Kreislliga Herren (Rückrunde)
13.01.20204-3Laufer, Frank (1.3)3:2 8:2
4-4Laufer, Kerstin (1.4)3:1
5. Kreisliga Herren (Vorrunde)
11.09.20191-2Marquardt, Kurt (4.3)3:0 8:2
1-1Rüffer, Dominik (4.2)3:0
24.09.20191-2Chrupalla, Christian (6.3)3:0 7:7
1-1Gottschall, Torsten (6.2)3:0
1-3Windolph, Peter (6.4)3:0
23.10.20191-2Müller-Lenz, Katrin (2.5)3:0 8:3
1-1Pachtner, Karl (2.4)3:1
04.11.20191-2Burkhardt, Heinrich (4.4)3:0 8:1
1-1Lifferth, Wilfried (4.3)3:0
13.11.20191-2Creuzburg, Ricardo (4.4)3:0 8:2
1-1Liebing, Lisa (4.1)3:0
18.11.20191-2Oschmann, Rene (5.6)3:0 8:1
1-1Rothe, Sophie (5.2)3:0
27.11.20191-2Wenzel, Wolfram (4.7)3:0 8:0
1-1Puch, Sascha (4.2)3:0
23:24.9461342 1360


5.Mannschaft - Links bitte in einem neuen Tab öffnen

GSV 5 Termine

Jan
24

24.01.2020 19:30 - 22:30

Jan
29

29.01.2020 19:30 - 22:30

Feb
7

07.02.2020 19:30 - 22:30

Mär
6

06.03.2020 19:30 - 22:30

Zum Seitenanfang