Gothaer SV e.V. - Tischtennis

Tabelle drucken

Tabelle

GSV II

2. BL Herren Staffel 2

RangMannschaftBeg.SUNSpieleDiff.Punkte
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 19.03. 02:49
1TTC 1951 Weimar II
TTC 1951 Weimar e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
2.1Uhlig, Raymond7:56.2121721
2.2Schumann, Pascal10:37.7981711
2.3Hamrik, Michel5:44.5251698
2.4Gerstenhauer, Henning2:11654
2.5Müller, Tino8:44.7191624
3.5Worms, Udo1:01558
4.7Hamrik, Hannes (SBE)2:11534
151311 113:44 +6927:3
2SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Ullrich, Stefan11:47.4751714
1.2Korn, Stephan7:56.5691645
1.3Übensee, Daniel11:26.0631655
1.4Einicke, Ingo6:53.5071523
161015 102:80 +2221:11
3SV Sömmerda
SV Sömmerda
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Gärtner, Marcel13:38.0861748
1.2Hladka, Karsten4:103.7181654
1.3Wundrak, Ronny9:74.4551625
1.4Haak, Michael8:54.3521608
16925 101:81 +2020:12
4Gothaer SV e.V. II
Gothaer SV e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
2.1Adlung, Torsten4:45.3281617
2.2Hülß, Heike6:36.8251680
2.3Hoffmann, Lennart4:35.0821611
2.4Langlotz, Torsten5:35.5441654
2.5Neumann, Philipp5:24.9461632
2.6Hancil, Mario3:43.1751591
3.1Thiel, Volker2:01630
15906 87:83 +418:12
5Motor Gispersleben
TSV Motor Gispersleben e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Marr, Andreas12:28.2271684
1.2Karstedt, Lothar5:103.8751620
1.3Trübner, Heiko3:31635
1.4Marr, Peter8:74.3251596
2.3Mauerhoff, Christian0:21577
2.4Thormann, Klaus2:71.3751522
16745 93:95 -218:14
6SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Wenkelewsky, Marco5:94.5051639
1.2Göbel, Jochen5:75.2811651
1.3Henich, Michael4:63.0751676
1.4Reichardt, Marko1639
1.5Tänzer, Lutz1572
2.1Göbel, Max8:54.2401589
2.2Hofmann, Christin0:21505
2.3Hergt, Steffen0:11503
16718 96:93 +315:17
7BSV 04 Bad Berka
Ballsportverein 04 Bad Berka e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Große, Andreas10:95.7041650
1.2Köhler, Martin7:85.4751614
1.3Plomitzer, Thomas6:44.5501601
1.4Sorber, Sebastian0:31571
1.5Benker, Matthias8:103.1371590
1.6Pappenberg, Jan1551*
1.7Hawlicki, Martin0:21492
1.8Brückner, Oliver1458*
1.10Wollmann, Dirk0:31532*
176110 85:109 -2413:21
8SV Erfurt West 90
SV Erfurt-West 90 e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Mitritzki, Mario5:74.9251642
1.2Günther, Oliver7:46.6111649
1.3Sieber, Dieter6:73.4711644
1.4Haack, Sebastian5:44.5251598
2.2Mildner, Thomas0:21528
2.4Kowalzyk, Egon0:21481
2.5Eichstädt, Michael0:21483
164210 78:101 -2310:22
9SV Empor Buttstädt
SV Empor Buttstädt
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
1.1Zingler, Stefan11:66.6311696
1.2Rosenbaum, Maik5:103.8751615
1.3Edelmann, Ralf9:84.3431640
1.4Maroldt, Hartmut1:13-0.1201510
15249 79:109 -308:22
10TTZ Sponeta Erfurt IV
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V.
Pos.SpielerBilanzBWQTTR
4.1Lezius, Dominik1:21620
4.2Marth, Carsten4:103.9291597
4.3Borken, Bernhard5:84.0901599
4.4Karow, Ottfried4:112.2251541
5.2Dohle, Eberhard1:21564
5.5Hentrich, Raphael (SBE)3:42.9891485
8.4Lermann, Vladimir0:11313*
8.14Brandes, Jana0:21408*
163211 74:113 -398:24

GSV 2 Termine

Mär
23

23.03.2019 13:00 - 16:00

Mär
30

30.03.2019 15:00 - 18:00

Nächstes Spiel

Ein JavaScript Fehler ist aufgetreten.
Zum Seitenanfang